Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Marble Hill, Mo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Marble Hill, Mo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Marble Hill, Mo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,6747,254
BustAfghanistan 11,9087,400
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,7317,290
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,5007,146
FarahAfghanistan 11,7477,300
GardizAfghanistan 11,8407,358
GhazniAfghanistan 11,8267,349
HeratAfghanistan 11,5587,182
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,6797,258
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,7867,324
KabulAfghanistan 11,7417,296
KandaharAfghanistan 11,9627,434
KhostAfghanistan 11,8887,387
KunduzAfghanistan 11,5087,151
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,4657,125
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,4577,120
North SalangAfghanistan 11,6547,242
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,5087,151
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,4187,095
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,8467,361
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,8747,379
ShkoderAlbania 8,6645,384
TiranaAlbania 8,7355,428
VloreAlbania 8,7785,455
AdrarAlgeria 8,1595,070
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8884,902
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8884,902
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,2195,107
BatnaAlgeria 8,1775,081
BecharAlgeria 7,7734,830
BejaiaAlgeria 8,0244,986
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8614,885
BiskraAlgeria 8,1935,091
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,6995,406
ChlefAlgeria 7,7744,831
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,1665,074
DjanetAlgeria 9,1765,702
DjelfaAlgeria 8,0124,979
El GoleaAlgeria 8,2375,119
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,3555,192
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,1965,093
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,4245,235
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9335,551
In SalahAlgeria 8,4185,231
MilianaAlgeria 7,8374,870
OranAlgeria 7,6604,760
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4825,271
SkikdaAlgeria 8,1495,064
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,9465,559
TebessaAlgeria 8,3325,177
TimimounAlgeria 8,1135,041
TindoufAlgeria 7,5144,669
TouggourtAlgeria 8,3295,176
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1746,322
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,5629,049
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4264,614
HuamboAngola 12,2487,611
LuandaAngola 11,7687,313
LuenaAngola 12,5517,799
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,0837,509
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,4247,099
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,5717,190
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,5737,191
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6507,239
ByrdAntarctica 13,1748,187
DavisAntarctica 16,46010,229
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,4077,088
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,3608,923
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6325,364
AzulArgentina 8,7995,468
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9225,544
BarilocheArgentina 8,9315,550
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6315,363
CeresArgentina 8,0214,984
ChamicalArgentina 7,9184,921
ChepesArgentina 8,0104,977
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,5095,909
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3205,170
CórdobaArgentina 8,0865,025
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0965,031
CorrientesArgentina 7,9034,911
EsquelArgentina 9,1235,669
EzeizaArgentina 8,6525,377
FormosaArgentina 7,8024,848
General PicoArgentina 8,5565,317
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4665,261
JuninArgentina 8,5365,304
La PlataArgentina 8,6925,401
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0824,401
La RiojaArgentina 7,7984,846
LaboulayeArgentina 8,4075,224
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,8946,148
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5494,691
Malarg EArgentina 8,3655,198
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9985,591
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0025,594
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3025,159
MendozaArgentina 8,1065,037
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,1035,035
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2325,116
NeuquenArgentina 8,7695,449
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6295,362
OranArgentina 7,2394,498
ParanaArgentina 8,2705,139
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1965,093
PehuajoArgentina 8,6365,366
PergaminoArgentina 8,4815,270
PigeArgentina 8,7985,467
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1345,055
PosadasArgentina 8,0204,983
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7654,825
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0705,015
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7575,441
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,1685,076
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0384,995
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,2725,141
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,0916,270
RivadaviaArgentina 7,3994,598
RosarioArgentina 8,3745,204
SaltaArgentina 7,3714,580
San AntonioArgentina 9,0455,621
San LuisArgentina 8,2205,108
San RafaelArgentina 8,2995,157
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6305,363
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7164,795
SarmientoArgentina 9,4505,872
TrelewArgentina 9,2935,775
TucumanArgentina 7,5874,715
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4486,493
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1215,047
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9584,946
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,2995,157
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,2276,355
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,2865,770
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7009,756
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,51110,882
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,6009,694
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7059,759
AmberleyAustralia 14,1438,789
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,8529,229
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,0948,758
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,21210,074
CairnsAustralia 14,1458,790
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7979,195
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,38610,804
CedunaAustralia 16,0189,954
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6489,102
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8379,220
Cobar MoAustralia 14,9289,276
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1788,810
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,2418,850
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,24310,094
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1759,430
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1099,389
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,12910,644
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,7239,149
East SaleAustralia 15,0749,367
Esperance (po)Australia 17,12210,640
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,12110,639
EssendonAustralia 15,2489,475
ForrestAustralia 16,45810,227
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,8239,211
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,53910,899
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,15810,041
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7889,811
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,1819,434
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,1969,443
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5219,024
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04510,592
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,1729,428
LavertonAustralia 15,2649,485
LearmonthAustralia 17,16610,667
LongreachAustralia 14,6649,112
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,6639,112
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,7908,570
Low HeadAustralia 15,1929,441
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0958,759
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,5979,071
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,64610,344
MeekatharraAustralia 17,09010,620
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2529,478
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2459,473
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3669,548
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5979,692
Mount IsaAustralia 14,9279,276
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,9098,022
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6029,074
Nowra RanAustralia 14,6709,116
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6419,720
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04410,592
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6639,733
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,57510,921
Port HedlandAustralia 16,67410,362
RichmondAustralia 14,5929,068
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1128,769
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,5749,056
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,5679,052
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3279,524
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,3269,524
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0338,720
TibooburraAustralia 15,1709,427
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2018,825
WaggaAustralia 14,9409,284
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,14110,652
WilliamtownAustralia 14,4678,990
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7378,536
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,94310,529
WoomeraAustralia 15,7059,759
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5569,667
GrazAustria 8,0735,017
InnsbruckAustria 7,8034,849
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0274,988
LinzAustria 7,9164,919
SalzburgAustria 7,8714,891
ViennaAustria 8,0454,999
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8904,903
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,3536,434
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,5966,584
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2706,382
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,3376,424
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2706,382
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,4193,989
LerwickUk 6,4193,989
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,3116,407
QubaAzerbaijan 10,3046,403
SakiAzerbaijan 10,2586,374
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,4926,520
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,3786,449
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,3156,410
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,3536,434
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,5246,540
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,3136,409
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,1926,333
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2793,280
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5523,450
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0413,133
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,8051,122
MuharraqBahrain 11,8367,355
ChittagongBangladesh 13,3798,314
DhakaBangladesh 13,2418,228
CharnocksBarbados 4,0492,516
BrestBelarus 8,1845,086
GomelBelarus 8,5245,297
GrodnoBelarus 8,0955,031
MinskBelarus 8,2475,125
MogilevBelarus 8,3615,196
VitebskBelarus 8,2675,137
BrusselsBelgium 7,1634,451
D’UccleBelgium 7,1634,451
OstendeBelgium 7,0524,382
Belize CityBelize 2,2051,370
BeninBenin 9,7876,082
BohiconBenin 9,7046,030
CotonouBenin 9,7876,082
KandiBenin 9,5135,912
NatitingouBenin 9,4335,862
ParakouBenin 9,6065,969
SaveBenin 9,6816,016
BermudaBermuda 2,3651,469
La PazBolivia 6,4053,980
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7384,187
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4705,264
FrancistownBotswana 13,8058,579
MaunBotswana 13,3728,309
TshaneBotswana 13,4708,370
AimoresBrazil 8,1285,051
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,6914,779
AltamiraBrazil 5,9563,701
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,0013,729
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2345,117
ApodiBrazil 7,2054,477
AracajuBrazil 7,6884,777
AracuaiBrazil 7,8354,869
AragarcasBrazil 7,1134,420
AraxaBrazil 7,7654,825
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4824,650
BageBrazil 8,4945,278
BambuiBrazil 7,8624,885
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1105,040
BarbalhaBrazil 7,2264,490
BarcelosBrazil 5,0863,161
BarraBrazil 7,2624,512
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,6374,125
BarreirasBrazil 7,2284,492
BelémBrazil 6,0643,768
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,9834,961
BelterraBrazil 5,7243,557
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,0254,366
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4145,229
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,4324,619
BrasiliaBrazil 7,3614,574
BrevesBrazil 5,9413,692
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,2455,123
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,3725,202
CabroboBrazil 7,3224,550
CaceresBrazil 6,8284,243
CaetiteBrazil 7,5544,694
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4784,647
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4134,606
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,8754,894
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1335,054
Campos SalesBrazil 7,1194,424
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9454,937
CaparaoBrazil 8,1665,074
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5274,677
CaratingaBrazil 8,0855,024
CaravelasBrazil 8,0995,033
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,4774,646
CarolinaBrazil 6,6404,126
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0715,015
CataguasesBrazil 8,1905,089
CatalaoBrazil 7,5774,709
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7884,840
CaxiasBrazil 6,7244,178
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4235,234
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3904,592
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1715,077
ChapecoBrazil 8,1565,068
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5204,052
CipoBrazil 7,5944,719
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5984,100
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9354,931
CordeiroBrazil 8,2675,137
CorrentinaBrazil 7,3594,573
CorumbaBrazil 7,1334,433
CoximBrazil 7,2184,485
CrateusBrazil 6,9484,318
CuiabaBrazil 6,8624,264
CuritibaBrazil 8,1705,077
DiamantinaBrazil 7,8554,881
DiamantinoBrazil 6,7344,184
DouradosBrazil 7,5754,707
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2545,129
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4905,276
EspinosaBrazil 7,6204,735
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4894,654
FloraniaBrazil 7,3184,548
FlorestaBrazil 7,3864,590
FlorianoBrazil 6,9074,292
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,4105,226
FormosaBrazil 7,3764,583
FortalezaBrazil 6,9934,346
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9074,914
FrancaBrazil 7,8244,862
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5634,700
GoianiaBrazil 7,3604,574
GoiasBrazil 7,2384,498
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0164,981
GrajauBrazil 6,5794,088
GuairaBrazil 7,7824,836
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,0044,352
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9944,967
IbiriteBrazil 7,9834,961
IguatuBrazil 7,1494,442
IlheusBrazil 7,8644,887
ImperatrizBrazil 6,4824,028
IndaialBrazil 8,3115,165
IpameriBrazil 7,5224,674
IraiBrazil 8,1325,053
IreceBrazil 7,3714,581
ItaberabaBrazil 7,5784,709
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5513,450
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8073,608
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,8694,890
ItaperunaBrazil 8,2255,111
ItapevaBrazil 8,0545,005
ItirucuBrazil 7,6814,773
ItuacuBrazil 7,6254,738
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6284,740
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9194,921
JacobinaBrazil 7,4614,636
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,1394,436
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5474,690
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,6434,750
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1825,085
LavrasBrazil 8,0334,992
LencoisBrazil 7,5134,668
LinharesBrazil 8,1875,087
LondrinaBrazil 7,8754,893
MacapaBrazil 5,7543,575
MacauBrazil 7,2534,507
MaceioBrazil 7,6884,777
MachadoBrazil 8,0164,981
ManausBrazil 5,4573,391
MarabaBrazil 6,3523,947
MaringaBrazil 7,8374,870
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,7243,557
Monte AzulBrazil 7,6354,744
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4834,650
MonteiroBrazil 7,4414,624
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,7034,787
Morada NovaBrazil 7,1154,421
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4104,605
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,2795,145
ObidosBrazil 5,6223,494
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5954,720
ParacatuBrazil 7,5564,696
ParanaBrazil 7,0764,397
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2205,108
ParanaibaBrazil 7,5284,678
ParintinsBrazil 5,6103,486
ParnaibaBrazil 6,6944,160
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2765,143
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,7034,787
PaulistanaBrazil 7,1584,448
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4774,647
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,8134,855
PeixeBrazil 6,9864,341
PetrolinaBrazil 7,3094,542
PicosBrazil 7,0444,377
PiraiBrazil 8,2255,111
PirenopolisBrazil 7,3034,538
PompeuBrazil 7,8524,879
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5594,698
Porto De MozBrazil 5,8253,619
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1515,065
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,7973,602
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,5035,284
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,8644,265
PosseBrazil 7,3094,542
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0544,384
RecifeBrazil 7,6194,734
RemansoBrazil 7,2144,483
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7423,568
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2965,155
Rio NegroBrazil 8,2055,099
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,3774,584
SalvadorBrazil 7,7544,818
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3535,191
SantaremBrazil 5,7203,555
SantosBrazil 8,1995,095
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9324,929
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,2773,900
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2624,513
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4045,223
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1655,074
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1105,039
Sao LuisBrazil 6,4604,014
Sao MateusBrazil 8,1415,059
São PauloBrazil 8,1425,059
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,9034,911
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6203,493
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,4214,612
SerrinhaBrazil 7,6064,727
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,9224,923
SobralBrazil 6,8534,259
SoureBrazil 5,9963,726
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,1634,451
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7405,431
SurubimBrazil 7,5404,685
TaguatingaBrazil 7,1544,446
TarauacaBrazil 5,4373,379
TauaBrazil 7,0354,372
TefeBrazil 5,2223,245
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,9574,944
TeresinaBrazil 6,7814,214
TiriosBrazil 5,2243,246
TorresBrazil 8,5135,290
TracuateuaBrazil 6,1453,819
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,6014,724
TriunfoBrazil 7,3574,572
TucuruiBrazil 6,1713,835
TuriacuBrazil 6,3113,922
UaupesBrazil 4,7552,955
UbatubaBrazil 8,2285,113
UberabaBrazil 7,7224,799
VassourasBrazil 8,2195,107
VicosaBrazil 8,1245,048
VitoriaBrazil 8,2485,126
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,7504,816
Ze DocaBrazil 6,4684,019
BurgasBulgaria 9,1195,666
LomBulgaria 8,7685,449
PlevenBulgaria 8,8815,519
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9835,582
SadovoBulgaria 8,9955,590
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9385,554
SofiaBulgaria 8,8635,507
VarnaBulgaria 9,0915,649
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,0445,620
BurundiBurundi 12,7947,950
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,3668,927
SiemreapCambodia 14,1988,823
BatouriCameroon 10,9616,812
DoualaCameroon 10,5916,581
GarouaCameroon 10,5376,548
MamfeCameroon 10,4346,484
MarouaCameroon 10,5326,545
NgaoundereCameroon 10,6916,644
NkoundjaCameroon 10,5666,566
YaoundeCameroon 10,7586,685
YokoCameroon 10,7136,657
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,9021,804
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,8671,781
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3952,731
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,0171,875
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1313,188
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,447899
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,281796
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,9651,221
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,8521,772
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0291,882
Banff, AbCanada 2,5351,575
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,376855
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,1381,950
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,3211,442
Bissett, MbCanada 1,592989
Blue River, BcCanada 2,8121,747
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,419882
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,5822,226
Brandon, MbCanada 1,6121,002
Broadview, SkCanada 1,7641,096
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,7372,322
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,3402,075
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,4552,147
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,3172,061
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6862,290
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,4371,514
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6542,271
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,1311,946
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,7322,319
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7452,327
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,0031,866
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1852,601
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,3702,094
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,5712,219
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,1041,929
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,5841,606
Chapais, QcCanada 1,8401,143
Charlo, NbCanada 2,2551,401
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,4221,505
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,4241,506
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,1521,959
Chatham, NbCanada 2,2771,415
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8941,799
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,0181,254
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,6821,666
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4011,492
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,0332,506
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8992,423
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,4501,523
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,431889
Comox, BcCanada 3,0991,926
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,4022,114
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,0221,878
Coronation, AbCanada 2,3451,457
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,4731,537
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,9391,826
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,7281,074
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,0461,893
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,7092,305
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,9211,815
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6702,281
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,9101,187
Dryden, OnCanada 1,410876
Earlton, OnCanada 1,409876
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,5421,580
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,5591,590
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,5551,588
Edson, AbCanada 2,7181,689
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,3402,075
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7581,714
Estevan, SkCanada 1,6871,048
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,5082,180
Eureka, NtCanada 4,7492,951
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1411,331
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,8311,759
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,6641,656
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3462,079
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,3341,450
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4662,154
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,9671,844
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,1041,929
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,0071,869
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,1511,337
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,1591,342
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2712,033
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,1141,935
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1481,335
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,9941,860
Golden, BcCanada 2,6281,633
Goose, NfCanada 2,8821,791
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,134704
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,9441,830
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,2531,400
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,5481,583
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,1972,608
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3501,460
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,3591,466
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,072666
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8841,792
Harrow, OnCanada 801498
Hay River, NtCanada 3,1781,975
Hope, BcCanada 2,8521,772
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3212,685
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,5061,557
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3442,700
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,2712,033
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6532,892
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,4341,513
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,8261,756
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,476917
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,475917
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,7271,695
Kenora, OnCanada 1,432890
Kingston, OnCanada 1,361846
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6472,888
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,7342,320
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,7931,735
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,6161,004
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,2961,426
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,258782
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,7502,330
Langara, BcCanada 3,7552,334
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6681,036
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,2831,419
London, OnCanada 982611
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,6272,254
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3251,445
Lytton, BcCanada 2,8851,793
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,4572,148
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,526948
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,1061,309
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2162,620
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,4252,128
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,1741,351
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,0231,879
Moncton, NbCanada 2,3021,431
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,1581,341
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,6501,025
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,6251,010
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,9061,184
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,7211,070
Morden, MbCanada 1,473915
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,233766
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9921,859
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,0181,875
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,6531,649
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,2991,428
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9182,435
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2271,384
North Bay, OnCanada 1,331827
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,487924
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,487924
Peace River, AbCanada 2,9301,821
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,4612,151
Penticton, BcCanada 2,7241,693
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,422883
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,242772
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,573977
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,0911,921
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,7511,709
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,2942,047
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,549963
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,1441,332
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0981,925
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5912,232
Princeton, BcCanada 1,8381,142
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,1682,590
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,8551,153
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,0511,896
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,4901,547
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,560969
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,8681,161
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8691,161
Resolute, NtCanada 4,1682,590
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,6891,671
Roberval, QcCanada 1,8981,179
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,6181,627
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,1331,326
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,1891,360
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,6522,269
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,5402,200
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,2831,419
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1061,309
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,115693
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,6181,627
Scott, SkCanada 2,2261,383
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,3681,472
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,3541,463
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,7671,098
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5122,804
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,410876
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,433890
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,7341,699
Smithers, BcCanada 3,4082,118
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,8201,752
Summerside, PeCanada 2,3761,477
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,0151,252
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,0221,257
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6521,648
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5882,230
Terrace, BcCanada 3,4812,163
Teslin, YtCanada 3,9242,438
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,0391,267
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,9671,844
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1401,330
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,231765
Timmins, OnCanada 1,433890
Tofino, BcCanada 3,1461,955
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,136706
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,124698
Trenton, OnCanada 1,291802
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8381,142
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,5951,613
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8051,743
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,552964
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9651,843
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,4761,538
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,3991,491
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,9691,845
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,9851,855
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,4891,547
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,061659
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7222,313
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,0662,527
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,111690
Windsor, OnCanada 815506
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,518943
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,9571,216
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,1351,326
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2572,024
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,8381,142
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,8854,279
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,7834,215
SalCape Verde 6,8764,273
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3237,036
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2556,994
AbecheChad 10,8346,733
FayaChad 10,3956,459
MoundouChad 10,8196,723
N’DjamenaChad 10,4796,512
AntofagastaChile 7,0584,386
AricaChile 6,5224,053
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4325,861
ChicoChile 9,5045,906
ChillanChile 8,4215,233
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4205,232
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4824,650
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,3725,824
Curico-General FreireChile 8,2665,137
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,7594,200
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,4544,632
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6196,599
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,7264,801
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8335,489
ParronChile 8,2055,099
Puerto AysenChile 9,3585,815
Puerto MonttChile 8,9225,544
Punta ArenasChile 10,2106,345
QuinteroChile 8,0575,006
SantiagoChile 8,1225,047
SewellChile 8,1935,091
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6445,371
ValdiviaChile 8,7435,433
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7505,437
VallenarChile 7,6534,756
ValparaisoChile 8,0595,008
AltaiChina 10,5576,560
BeijingChina 11,0186,847
ChangchunChina 10,3146,409
ChangduChina 12,3677,685
ChangshaChina 12,3477,673
ChengduChina 12,3157,653
ChongqingChina 12,3907,699
DuianChina 11,7887,325
ErlianChina 10,7446,677
GanzhouChina 12,5217,781
GuangzhouChina 12,8517,986
HaikouChina 13,3008,265
HailarChina 9,9576,187
HamiChina 11,0996,897
HetanChina 11,6737,254
JiuquanChina 11,4027,085
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,3687,064
KashiChina 11,3597,058
KunmingChina 12,9608,053
LanzhouChina 11,7297,288
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,5677,809
NanchangChina 12,2057,585
NanjingChina 11,7507,302
NanningChina 13,0838,130
PingbianChina 12,0107,463
QingdaoChina 11,2797,009
QiqiharChina 10,0146,223
RuoqiangChina 11,5247,161
ShanghaiChina 11,7257,286
ShantouChina 12,7117,899
ShenyangChina 10,5926,582
TaiyuanChina 11,3687,064
TaoyuanChina 12,3537,676
TengchongChina 13,0188,089
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,9956,833
Xi’AnChina 11,8167,343
XichangChina 12,6537,863
YanjiChina 10,2486,368
YichangChina 12,1367,542
YinchuanChina 11,4287,102
YiningChina 10,9376,797
ZhengzhouChina 11,6437,235
ZhijiangChina 12,5287,785
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2502,641
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1982,609
AraucaColombia 3,8842,414
BarranquillaColombia 3,3072,055
Benito SalasColombia 4,1022,549
BogotáColombia 3,9672,465
Camilo DazaColombia 3,7102,306
El CaranoColombia 3,7652,340
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1262,564
MatecanaColombia 3,8922,418
PeralesColombia 3,9542,457
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1432,575
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3182,062
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,8691,783
Simon BolivarColombia 3,3082,056
VanguardiaColombia 4,0442,513
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,0563,142
YariguiesColombia 3,7442,326
MoroniComoros 14,5679,052
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,0931,922
LimonCosta Rica 3,1191,938
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,0831,916
San JoseCosta Rica 3,1011,927
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1485,063
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5355,303
SibenikCroatia 8,3205,170
SplitCroatia 8,3705,201
ZagrebCroatia 8,1845,086
CamagueyCuba 2,1151,315
CasablancaCuba 1,7331,077
HavanaCuba 1,7491,087
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4882,167
FamagustaCyprus 10,0996,275
LarnacaCyprus 10,1006,276
LimassolCyprus 10,0806,264
NicosiaCyprus 10,0576,249
BrnoCzech Republic 8,0044,974
ChebCzech Republic 7,6924,780
MosnovCzech Republic 8,0505,002
PragueCzech Republic 7,8004,847
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0007,457
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8497,363
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6637,248
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2108,209
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5787,816
CopenhagenDenmark 7,3624,575
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,5244,675
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,1524,444
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,1024,413
MarstalDenmark 7,3014,537
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,3874,590
OdenseDenmark 7,2674,516
RandersDenmark 7,1864,465
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5054,664
StudsgårdDenmark 7,1454,440
TønderDenmark 7,2054,477
TylstrupDenmark 7,1404,437
TystofteDenmark 7,3224,550
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,1874,466
VestervigDenmark 7,0764,397
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,7087,897
Melville HallDominica 3,7162,309
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,6991,677
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,8321,760
AzuaDominican Republic 2,8031,742
BaniDominican Republic 2,8531,773
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,8101,746
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,8581,776
CabreraDominican Republic 2,7661,719
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,7741,724
CotuiDominican Republic 2,7971,738
DajabonDominican Republic 2,6481,646
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,7681,720
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,7371,701
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8991,802
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,7411,703
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8841,792
HigueyDominican Republic 2,9341,823
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,7261,694
ImbertDominican Republic 2,7061,682
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,7591,714
JimaniDominican Republic 2,7511,709
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,9311,821
La VegaDominican Republic 2,7611,716
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8831,792
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6731,661
MichesDominican Republic 2,8781,788
MocaDominican Republic 2,7451,706
MoncionDominican Republic 2,7001,678
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,6271,632
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,8431,766
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7921,735
NeybaDominican Republic 2,7671,719
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7861,731
PimentelDominican Republic 2,7911,734
PoloDominican Republic 2,8101,746
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,7111,685
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,7211,691
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,7541,711
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7661,719
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9101,809
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,8491,771
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,7541,711
SamanaDominican Republic 2,8411,765
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,8601,777
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,7261,694
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,8201,752
San JuanDominican Republic 2,7511,709
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,9501,833
SanchezDominican Republic 2,8221,754
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,7271,694
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,6811,666
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8691,783
TamayoDominican Republic 2,7861,731
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,8291,758
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,8041,743
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,6541,649
YamasaDominican Republic 2,8301,759
YasicaDominican Republic 2,7201,690
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,4524,631
CanarEcuador 4,5762,844
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5102,803
IzobambaEcuador 4,3512,704
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,2862,663
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,7302,939
MilagroEcuador 4,5122,804
OtavaloEcuador 4,2942,668
PichilingueEcuador 4,4062,738
PortoviejoEcuador 4,3752,719
PuyoEcuador 4,4902,790
QuitoEcuador 4,3312,691
RumipambaEcuador 4,4202,746
San GabrielEcuador 4,2672,652
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,1716,320
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,4426,489
AswanEgypt 10,9516,805
AsyutEgypt 10,5776,572
BahariyaEgypt 10,3296,418
Beni SuefEgypt 10,4176,473
CairoEgypt 10,3546,434
DabaaEgypt 10,0836,266
DakhlaEgypt 10,5596,562
El ArishEgypt 10,4306,481
El TorEgypt 10,6566,622
FarafraEgypt 10,3676,442
HelwanEgypt 10,3706,444
HurguadaEgypt 10,7486,679
IsmailiaEgypt 10,3686,443
KhargaEgypt 10,6726,631
KosseirEgypt 10,8686,754
LuxorEgypt 10,8036,713
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,9786,201
MinyaEgypt 10,4736,508
Port-SaidEgypt 10,3116,408
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,6146,595
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,7246,664
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,4826,513
SalloumEgypt 9,8246,105
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0256,230
SohagEgypt 10,6626,625
St. KatrineEgypt 10,6436,614
TahrirEgypt 10,2636,378
TantaEgypt 10,2726,383
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,6391,640
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,6271,632
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,6051,619
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,6241,631
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,5246,540
AsmaraEritrea 12,0967,516
AssabEritrea 12,5487,798
MassawaEritrea 12,1057,522
TallinEstonia 7,7074,789
TartuEstonia 7,8704,891
VilsandiEstonia 7,6524,755
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,6117,837
GonderEthiopia 12,2197,593
NegeleEthiopia 12,9668,057
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,3786,449
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0703,772
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0223,742
Laucala BayFiji 11,3537,055
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,4137,092
NandiFiji 11,4137,092
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2757,006
HelsinkiFinland 7,6544,756
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6584,759
JoensuuFinland 7,6754,769
JokioinenFinland 7,5614,698
JyvskylFinland 7,5414,686
KajaaniFinland 7,4844,651
KuopioFinland 7,5844,713
KuusamoFinland 7,4164,608
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7394,809
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,4504,629
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,4474,628
OuluFinland 7,3534,569
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2304,493
TampereFinland 7,5284,678
TurkuFinland 7,5284,678
VaasaFinland 7,3394,560
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9684,951
BiarritzFrance 7,1574,447
BordeauxFrance 7,1454,440
BrestFrance 6,7134,172
CaenFrance 6,9404,313
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2034,476
DijonFrance 7,4034,600
GourdonFrance 7,2934,532
GrenobleFrance 7,5654,701
Le MansFrance 7,0464,378
LilleFrance 7,0984,411
LyonFrance 7,4804,648
MarseilleFrance 7,6314,742
MontpellierFrance 7,5364,683
NancyFrance 7,3964,596
NantesFrance 6,9644,327
NiceFrance 7,7544,818
ParisFrance 7,1404,437
PerpignanFrance 7,5084,666
StrasbourgFrance 7,4924,656
ToulonFrance 7,6994,784
ToulouseFrance 7,3544,570
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,2523,264
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,2343,252
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,2533,265
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,3723,338
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,0773,155
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,3144,545
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,7965,466
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,7945,465
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,1465,062
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2055,099
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,1345,054
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,1745,701
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,91611,755
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,93911,148
BitamGabon 10,8766,758
CocobeachGabon 10,7856,702
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,3127,030
LambarnGabon 10,9576,809
LastourvilleGabon 11,1836,949
LibrevilleGabon 10,8066,715
MakokouGabon 11,1016,898
MayumbaGabon 11,1776,945
MitzicGabon 10,9696,816
MkamboGabon 11,1636,937
MoandaGabon 11,2807,009
MouilaGabon 11,1046,900
Port-GentilGabon 10,8256,727
TchibanGabon 11,1716,942
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,2492,640
BanjulGambia 7,6474,752
SukhumiGeorgia 9,7936,086
TbilisiGeorgia 10,1136,284
BerlinGermany 7,5974,721
BrockenGermany 7,4834,650
CologneGermany 7,3144,545
DresdenGermany 7,7074,789
ErfurtGermany 7,5534,693
EssenGermany 7,2904,530
FichtelbergGermany 7,7034,787
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,4654,639
GeisenheimGermany 7,4304,617
GorlitzGermany 7,7734,830
HamburgGermany 7,3414,562
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,3414,562
HannoverGermany 7,3904,592
HelgolandGermany 7,1914,468
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7484,815
KarlsruheGermany 7,5144,669
KasselGermany 7,4444,626
KonstanzGermany 7,6424,749
LeipzigGermany 7,6114,730
LindenbergGermany 7,6594,760
MagdeburgGermany 7,5214,673
MunichGermany 7,7644,825
MünsterGermany 7,2974,535
NeustrelitzGermany 7,5314,680
NurembergGermany 7,6504,754
NurnbergGermany 7,6474,752
PotsdamGermany 7,5894,716
RostockGermany 7,4264,614
SchleswigGermany 7,2654,515
StuttgartGermany 7,5774,708
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,3634,576
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7704,829
AccraGhana 9,6135,974
KumasiGhana 9,4125,849
TamaleGhana 9,2955,776
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2624,513
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1535,688
AthensGreece 9,2325,737
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2545,751
ChiosGreece 9,3595,816
CorfuGreece 8,8675,510
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8785,517
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5315,923
IoanninaGreece 8,9205,543
KalamataGreece 9,1925,712
KerkiraGreece 8,8675,510
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3165,789
LamiaGreece 9,0835,644
LarissaGreece 9,0275,610
LemnosGreece 9,1755,701
LimnosGreece 9,1835,706
MethoniGreece 9,1885,710
MilosGreece 9,3775,827
MitiliniGreece 9,3335,799
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3275,796
NaxosGreece 9,4085,846
PatrasGreece 9,0865,646
RhodesGreece 9,6345,987
SamosGreece 9,4595,878
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2085,722
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4505,872
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9965,590
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1825,706
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,0665,634
AasiaatGreenland 4,1522,580
AmmassalikGreenland 4,5792,845
AputiteqGreenland 4,8693,026
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,5133,426
FrederikshbGreenland 3,8842,414
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,0062,489
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2442,637
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,3243,308
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2422,636
JulianehbGreenland 4,0052,489
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,1122,555
Kap TobinGreenland 5,3233,308
NanortalikGreenland 4,0262,502
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0542,519
NordGreenland 5,6413,506
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9072,428
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,4872,788
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,1322,568
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,1162,558
UpernavikGreenland 4,3632,712
UummannaqGreenland 4,3102,678
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,6412,263
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,6422,263
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,5241,568
BokeGuinea 7,9664,950
ConakryGuinea 8,1615,071
FaranahGuinea 8,3845,210
KankanGuinea 8,4895,275
KindiaGuinea 8,1965,093
KissidougouGuinea 8,4845,272
LabeGuinea 8,1635,073
MacentaGuinea 8,5935,340
MamouGuinea 8,2445,123
NzerekoreGuinea 8,7535,439
SiguiriGuinea 8,4325,240
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,8374,870
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6732,904
TimehriGuyana 4,6922,916
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7161,688
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5244,054
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,6824,152
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,5764,086
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,7694,206
Midway IslandHawaii 7,9434,936
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,5824,090
CatacamasHonduras 2,5231,568
CholutecaHonduras 2,6821,667
La CeibaHonduras 2,4181,503
La MesaHonduras 2,4391,515
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,5311,573
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,5071,558
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,6001,616
TelaHonduras 2,4131,500
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9208,029
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9218,029
BudapestHungary 8,2525,128
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,2675,137
DebrecenHungary 8,4045,222
KeszthelyHungary 8,1985,094
MiskolcHungary 8,3105,164
PecsHungary 8,3105,164
SzegedHungary 8,4045,222
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1275,050
AkureyriIceland 5,4653,396
DalatangiIceland 5,6753,527
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,6113,487
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,4753,403
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,5573,453
ReykhólarIceland 5,2763,278
ReykjavíkIceland 5,2873,286
StykkisholmurIceland 5,2503,262
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,3683,336
AgraIndia 12,7377,915
AhmedabadIndia 13,0598,115
AkolaIndia 13,4238,341
AllahabadIndia 12,9838,068
AmritsarIndia 12,1897,575
BangaloreIndia 14,2768,871
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,8888,630
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,6008,451
BikanerIndia 12,5477,797
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,3278,903
CherrapunjiIndia 13,0578,114
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,0578,114
DaltonganjIndia 13,1648,180
DarbhangaIndia 12,9448,044
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,7957,951
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,7927,949
DumkaIndia 13,1628,179
DwarkaIndia 13,0278,095
GoaIndia 13,9058,641
GuwahatiIndia 12,9638,055
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,8078,580
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,1778,188
JagdalpurIndia 13,6898,507
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,3598,301
KotaIndia 12,9148,025
KozhikodeIndia 14,4158,958
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,9667,436
LudhianaIndia 12,2947,640
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,2158,833
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5127,775
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,5108,395
MusulipatnamIndia 13,9938,696
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,4208,339
New DelhiIndia 12,5677,810
PambanIndia 14,7139,143
PuneIndia 13,5798,438
SagarIndia 13,1138,149
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,9237,409
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,7459,162
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,7459,162
VeravalIndia 13,2238,217
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,8568,611
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,6299,091
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1549,417
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,15810,041
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,5049,634
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4088,953
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,9598,674
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3839,559
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0388,723
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8349,839
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4199,582
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,5908,445
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7369,779
AbadanIran 11,3257,038
ArakIran 11,0546,869
BabolsarIran 10,9306,792
Bandar AbbasIran 12,0267,473
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,7156,658
Bandar LengehIran 12,0227,470
BirjandIran 11,5837,198
BushehrIran 11,5897,201
ChahbaharIran 12,4067,709
DezfulIran 11,1566,933
EsfahanIran 11,2937,018
IranshahrIran 12,2167,591
KermanIran 11,7537,303
KermanshahIran 10,8986,772
Khoram AbadIran 11,0406,860
MashhadIran 11,2566,994
OroomiehIran 10,4886,517
RamsarIran 10,8256,727
RashtIran 10,7376,672
SemnanIran 11,0746,881
ShahroudIran 11,0576,871
ShirazIran 11,6237,223
TabrizIran 10,5086,530
TeheranIran 10,9716,817
YazdIran 11,4727,129
ZahedanIran 11,9947,453
ZanjanIran 10,7446,676
BaghdadIraq 10,8496,742
BasraIraq 11,2837,011
BelmulletIreland 6,1223,804
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2953,912
ClaremorrisIreland 6,2033,855
ClonesIreland 6,2963,913
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,2203,865
CorkIreland 6,3003,915
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3023,916
DublinIreland 6,3843,967
KilkennyIreland 6,3503,946
Malin HeadIreland 6,2473,882
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,4253,993
ShannonIreland 6,2433,880
ValentiaIreland 6,1853,843
EilatIsrael 10,6286,604
HaifaIsrael 10,3566,435
JerusalemIsrael 10,4496,493
Tel AvivIsrael 10,4196,474
AlbengaItaly 7,7924,842
AlgheroItaly 8,0134,980
AmendolaItaly 8,4575,255
AnconaItaly 8,1745,080
ArezzoItaly 8,0755,018
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5545,315
BergamoItaly 7,7964,845
BolognaItaly 7,9714,953
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8514,879
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6035,346
BrindisiItaly 8,6655,385
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1555,068
CameriItaly 7,7384,808
CampobassoItaly 8,3865,211
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1575,069
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1965,093
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0815,022
Cape MeleItaly 7,8004,847
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,5325,302
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6935,402
CerviaItaly 8,0555,006
CiampinoItaly 8,2325,115
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9534,942
Cisa PassItaly 7,8854,900
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1675,075
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8974,907
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,7515,438
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,7245,421
DecimomannuItaly 8,1425,059
DobbiacoItaly 7,8914,903
FalconaraItaly 8,1645,073
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0114,978
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4515,252
FonniItaly 8,1135,042
FrontoneItaly 8,1305,052
FrosinoneItaly 8,2905,152
GelaItaly 8,6615,382
GenoaItaly 7,8174,857
GhediItaly 7,8494,878
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5915,338
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3815,208
GrossetoItaly 8,0695,014
GrottaglieItaly 8,6395,368
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,0545,005
GuidoniaItaly 8,2295,114
IstranaItaly 7,9504,940
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6545,378
LatinaItaly 8,2715,140
LatronicoItaly 8,5775,330
LecceItaly 8,7075,410
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0254,987
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,6115,351
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6765,391
MilanItaly 7,7824,836
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7354,807
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0995,033
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,4075,224
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0825,022
PadovaItaly 7,9534,942
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8524,879
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,5275,299
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,5085,287
PantelleriaItaly 8,5205,294
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8904,903
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1545,067
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1435,060
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2965,155
PiacenzaItaly 7,8454,875
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9654,950
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0424,997
Ponza IslandItaly 8,3165,168
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,5255,297
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,2335,116
PrizziItaly 8,5625,320
RadicofaniItaly 8,1075,037
Resia PassItaly 7,7834,836
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0895,027
RivoltoItaly 7,9914,966
Rolle PassItaly 7,8914,903
RomeItaly 8,2175,106
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,2095,101
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0274,988
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7824,836
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4615,258
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7505,438
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9134,917
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,0274,988
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6555,378
SigonellaItaly 8,6875,398
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6325,364
TarvisioItaly 7,9914,965
TermoliItaly 8,3795,207
TorinoItaly 7,7064,789
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6904,779
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,4835,272
TrevicoItaly 8,4595,257
TrevisoItaly 7,9574,945
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0555,005
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7004,785
UdineItaly 7,9974,969
Ustica IslandItaly 8,4785,268
VeniceItaly 7,9774,957
VeronaItaly 7,8904,903
VicenzaItaly 7,9224,923
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,1895,089
ViterboItaly 8,1555,068